deephers
Alumni
Alpha Class, Fall 1987
Miss Kristin Arnold
Miss Melisa Battist
Miss Christina Canarozzi
Miss Laura Curra
Miss Kristine Gazzola
Miss Jean Golding
Miss Lisa Hartung
Miss Katie Hennessey
Miss Kim Hughes
Miss Kathy Kane
Miss Kim Kowalski
Miss Mary Ellen Lichtel
Miss Jill MacLachlan
Miss Kelly O'Neil
Miss Veronica Parker
Miss Barbara Pepe
Miss Regina Rose
Miss Karen Ross
Miss Amy Shannon
Miss Danielle Souweine
Miss Monique Weiss
Miss Alison Xenakis
Beta Class, Spring 1988
Miss Stephanie Beigel
Miss Andrea Byrnes
Miss Lisa Caruso
Miss Rachelle Greenblatt
Miss Lynee Hartung
Miss Kathy Heuser
Miss Nancy Impastato
Miss Patty Kelly
Miss Barbara Loscalzo
Miss Eileen Reilly
Miss April Richardson
Miss Jeannine Safrany
Miss Laura Sayour
Miss Lisa Snider
Gamma Class, Fall 1988
Miss Lynnette Blank
Miss Andrea Buffaloe
Miss Marilyn Brown
Miss Barbara Gaines
Miss Marybeth Mullins
Miss Jill Sheive
Miss Julie Tanner
Delta Class, Spring 1989
Miss Tanya Bach
Miss Lisa Digiovanni
Miss Angela Furci
Miss Jill Kitchen
Miss Cathy Shannon
Miss Madeline Tramarin
Epsilon Class, Fall 1989
Miss Jessica Bartkus
Miss Dawn Conners
Miss Anne Conway
Miss Aimee Kartzman
Miss Mary LaCourse
Miss Stacey Mendelson
Miss Johanna Olsson
Miss Lucy Peralta
Miss Karin Pellmann
Miss Gretchen Schmits
Miss Mari Volta
Miss Lauran Wolman
Zeta Class, Spring 1990
Miss Sue Facenda
Miss Kerry Finnerty
Miss DanaRoberts
Miss Felica Rourke
Miss Lisa Rothenberg
Miss Jodi Samuel
Miss Christine Xenakus
Eta Class, Fall 1990
Miss Kelynne Bisbee
Miss Wendy Christman
Miss DanaCiatto
Miss Sarah Conboy
Miss Mindy Darreff
Miss Kerry Fitzpatrick
Miss TammyFlyer
Miss Shannon Johnson
Miss Allyson Lichtenberg
Miss JenniferO'Keefe
Miss Heather Ottaviano
Miss Stacy Schaub
Miss Carolyn Sullivan
Theta Class, Spring 1991
Miss Doreen Busch
Miss Vardit Cohen
Miss Tara Durnin
Miss Janet Kleinegris
Miss Cara Mahlstedt
Miss Lisa Strickland
Miss Diana Vitale
Iota Class, Fall 1991
Miss Heather Cannon
Miss Lori Carieri
Miss Gail Deegan
Miss Suzanne Levine
Miss Elizabeth McCane
Miss Kirsta Rogers
Miss Sarah Smith
Kappa Class, Spring 1992
Miss Trista Burl
Miss Kim Harris
Miss Tara Fiorello
Miss Tiffany Francy
Miss Melanie Seeley
Lambda Class, Fall 1992
Miss Ruth Burkhard
Miss Jill Cucurullo
Miss Johannah Ferro Miss Lisa Finazzo
Miss Kelly Hair
Miss Lisa Karrat
Miss Jennifer LoCicero
Miss Deborah Polin
Miss Rachel Sherman
Mu Class, Spring 1993
Miss Dallas Busch
Miss Tara Guttridge
Miss Jennifer Ross
Miss Krissy Scholer
Miss Michelle Tringali
Miss Darcy Rohloff
Miss Jenn Rohloff
Miss Leigh Yuzary
Nu Class, Fall 1993
Miss Nia Gourgareas
Miss Danielle LaCourciere
Miss Tracy McLaughlin
Miss Jennifer Rowe
Xi Class, Spring 1994
Miss Liza Aponte
Miss Pamela Berlin
Miss Emily Bootle
Miss Tracy Cass
Miss Laura Cattano
Miss Samantha Clark
Miss Amy Closson
Miss Jessica DeStefano
Miss Colette Duffy
Miss Aimee Emerich
Miss Kim Grabina
Miss Susan Hansen
Miss Jenna Pavone
Miss Heather Stewart
Omicron Class, Fall 1994
Miss CynthiaAllen
Miss Kerri Brown
MissEnza Campitello
Miss Amy Kyler
Miss Karie Lindenman
Miss Julie Lippoldt
Miss Michelle Maiorano
Miss Shana Mehlenbacher
Miss Eve Murphy
Miss Maddy Shair
Miss Jeanna Straub
Miss Dana Weisenfeld
Miss Patricia Wengler
Pi Class, Spring 1995
Miss Andee Ashley
Miss Heather Boak
Miss Karen Cook
Miss Elizabeth Gibbs
Miss Amanda Johnson
Miss Gillian Kolodny
Miss Jennifer Laverack
Miss Bridget McMahon
Miss Lori Perault
Miss Melissa Vianello
Rho Class, Fall 1995
Miss Rachel Bouleris
Miss Eileen Cyr
Miss Bridget McGalagly
Miss Kristen Olby
Miss Alison Sayre
Miss Jodi Steinberg
Sigma Class, Spring 1996
Miss RobinAlvarez
Miss Jeanine Conlon
Miss Amy Dellorfano
Miss Noelle Doherty
Miss Zenaida Kim
Miss Jessica Krebs
Miss Jenny Kurisko
Miss Iris Montour
Miss Elaine Simson
Tau Class, Fall 1996
Miss Lily Ballantyne
Miss Wany Lora
Miss Amy Plummer
Miss Jodi Romm
Miss Rachel Walters
Upsilon Class, Spring 1997
Miss Brandi Alund
Miss Kelly Barrisford
Miss Rachel Degnan
Miss Cara Dodd
Miss KristenHession
Miss Jenifer Patsiner
Miss Marnie Schliefman
Miss Jessica Tanner
Miss April Tresohlavy
Phi Class, Fall 1997
Miss Anna Ciringione
Miss Michelle DeMarco
Miss Tara Glovin
Miss Jill Merovich
Miss Kristina Monti
Miss Jennifer Moraski
Chi Class, Spring 1998
Miss Amy Gardner
Miss Dawne Kurisko
Miss Courtney Mullhall
Miss Lindsay Peterson
Psi Class, Fall 1998
Miss Shauna Caterson
Miss Jessica D’Auria
Alpha Alpha Class, Spring 1999
Miss Susan Carey
Miss Jessica Cerio
Miss Irene Garcia
Miss Shannon Kahn
Miss Aimee Mondschein
Miss Kristen Murphy
Miss Diana Radoslovich
Miss Kelly Straight
Alpha Beta Class, Fall 1999
Miss Laura Butler
Miss Melissa Matos
Miss Nicole Nemeth
Miss Jen Nivins
Miss KimberlyRengstl
Miss Kristin Stilsing
Miss Kim Zambrello
Alpha Gamma Class, Spring 2000
Miss Erin Bailey
Miss Stephanie Godfrey
Alpha Epsilon Class, Spring 2001
Miss Kelly Gorman
Miss Kelly Ganfuss
Miss Kristin Gaspar
Miss Melissa Googas
Miss Melissa Letizia
Miss Amber Marriott
Miss Allison Prairie
Miss Jennifer Stowe
Miss Leigh Underwood
Miss Brandi White
Miss Lori Wolgemuth
Alpha Zeta Class, Fall 2001
Miss Jennifer Fumalora
Miss Trisha O'Bomsawin
Miss Rachelle Rapp
Alpha Eta Class, Spring 2002
Miss Christina Avila
Miss Linda Braune
Miss Chelsea Donovan
Miss Julianne Gulotta
Miss Deborah Thomas
Miss Amy Webber
Alpha Theta Class, Fall 2002
Miss Kristy Galloway
Miss Monique Giachetta
Miss Sarah Hughes
Miss Jamie Pollock
Miss Laura Schrom
Alpha Iota Class, Spring 2003
Miss Lisa Besserman
Miss Katy Clifford
Miss Jenna Gregor
Alpha Kappa Class, Fall 2003
Miss Lindsay Choppy
Miss Ann Marie Perucci
Miss Alexandra Russell
Miss Krista Wind
Alpha Lambda Class, Spring 2004
Miss Caitlin Antoncich
Miss Elizabeth McCann
Miss Lisa Rudzinski
Miss Carla Tirado
Miss Serena Willey
Alpha Mu Class, Fall 2004
Miss Erin Angley
Miss Christina Annunziata
Miss Katelyn Doric
Miss Colleen Donovan
Miss Nicole Lamb
Miss Jessica Light
Miss Jennifer McDonough
Miss Elizabeth Rees
Miss Ashley Roberts
Miss Kara Wolfson
Miss Holly Ann Woolard
Alpha Nu Class, Spring 2005
Miss Jennifer Foster
Miss Angela Marzella
Miss Toni Pacione
Miss Amy Ricca
Miss Kristin Sorice
Miss Nicole Spinosa
Miss Nicole Venditti
Alpha Xi Class, Fall 2005
Miss Joia Aliperti
Miss Lauren Buckley
Miss Caitlin Dame
Miss Shannon D'Ottavio
Miss Keri Josephs
Miss Jamie Kuhn
Miss Kristina Perth
Miss Jennifer Wilkinson
Alpha Omicron Class, Spring 2006
Miss Felicia Battiste
Miss Stephani Becerra
Miss Samantha Clune
Miss Alaina Hart
Miss Jillian Holst
Miss Gabrielle Kronyak
Miss Briana McKiernan
Miss Shannon Powers
Miss Marian Rowe
Miss Courtney Wayman
Alpha Pi Class, Fall 2006
Miss Lindsey Adornetto
Miss Meghan Burke
Miss Lauren Free
Miss Melissa Goldfarb
Miss Erin Gonyea
Miss Elizabeth Knezovich
Miss Laura Moore
Miss Ashley Williams
Alpha Rho Class, Spring 2007
Miss Kailan Bass
Miss Alexandra Bronis
Miss Carolyn Campbell
Miss Gabrielle Equale
Miss Sarah Frankel
Miss Christine Lividini
Miss Amanda Mason
Miss Taryn Rager
Miss Colleen Ryan
Alpha Sigma Class, Fall 2007
Miss Francine Battiste
Miss Camille Bayly
Miss Allison Colfin
Miss Ashley Forfa
Miss Elizabeth McAleer
Miss Dana McBride
Miss Kristen McVee
Miss Krista Morales
Miss Kristen Reilly
Alpha Tau Class, Spring 2008
Miss Jessica Balcom
Miss Kristen Bonsignore
Miss Paige Brower
Miss Kelsey DelCogliano
Miss Michelle Farrell
Miss Jennifer Hudder
Miss Tiffany Probst
Miss Samantha Rundle
Alpha Upsilon Class, Fall 2008
Miss Brittany Adams
Miss Ashley Clark
Miss Kayla Furnia
Miss Christina Germano
Miss Nicole Lividini
Miss Rachel Schachter
Miss Megan Valentin
Alpha Phi Class, Spring 2009
Miss Priya Burmanroy
Miss Valentina Capra
Miss Carly Cosentino
Miss Gabriel Forhan
Miss Amanda Fremgen
Miss Veronica Klapper Lustres
Miss Chloe Montesclaros
Miss Rachel Montz
Miss Jill Roberts
Miss Kristie Roda
Miss Priscilla Woolard
Alpha Chi Class, Fall 2009
Miss Breanna Brodsky
Miss Vanessa Cooke
Miss Caitlin Gleason
Miss Rachel Kirschenbaum
Miss Alyssa Mau
Miss Megan Murphy
Miss Allison Obremski
Miss Sara Olsen
Miss Sarah Wild
Alpha Psi, Spring 2010
Miss Justine Almeraris
Miss Carly Dedrick
Miss Rebecca Frank
Miss Nicole Inzana
Miss Mary Kellogg
Miss Katherine Kilmartin
Miss Katalin Kramer
Miss Kara Methot
Miss Alyssa Muler
Miss Rebecca Olsen
Miss Brittany Ostrander
Miss Krista Pagnotta
Miss Amy Paskevich
Miss Megan Posada
Beta Alpha, Fall 2010
Miss Kristie Connive
Miss Julia Carson
Miss Kaitlyn DeLuca
Miss Meagan DiGiovanna
Miss Ellen Dorgler
Miss Morgan Frasier
Miss Shannon Gates
Miss Kalynne Girard
Miss Anna Kato
Miss Micaela Marsh
Miss Kelsey Polikoff
Miss Jenna Sztorc
Beta Beta, Spring 2011
Miss Nicole Coyle
Miss Colleen Davis
Miss Lauryn DelBiondo
Miss Jamie Knapp
Miss Eileen Lynch
Miss Sam Modafferi
Miss Alysa Robinson
Miss Sara Rouse
Beta Gamma, Fall 2011
Miss Jen Cramer
Miss Holly Jensen
Miss Alyssa Marinelli
Miss Julia Rossi
Miss Charmaine Sawyer
Miss Jessica Shuldiner
Beta Delta, Spring 2012
Miss Kelly Carlyle
Miss Lauren Greiner
Miss Grace Hanlon
Miss Noelle Lombardo
Miss Brittany Mailander
Miss Nicole Probst
Miss Danielle Tiso
Miss Nicole Trombetta
Beta Epsilon, Fall 2012
Miss Abby Agostino
Miss Meredith Brown
Miss Katie Cushman
Miss Rachael Donnelly
Miss Nicole Kahn
Miss Veronica Mudge
Beta Zeta, Spring 2013
Miss Becci Barnes
Miss Sarah Cantos
Miss Kacie DeLorenzo
Miss Melissa DiFalco
Miss Lindsay Ingenito
Miss Samantha Landi
Miss Samantha Lobo
Miss Francesca Muro
Miss Ciara Nussbickel
Miss Brianna Reitz
Miss Katelyn Rose
Miss Allicyn Stoutner
Miss Victoria Vogel
Beta Eta, Fall 2013
Miss Hayley Dewey
Miss BreAnna James
Miss Sydney Leighton-Ryan
Miss Erin Maloney
Miss Victoria Parkinson
Beta Theta, Spring 2014 Miss Tatyanna Antoski Miss Brooke McGregor
Beta Iota, Fall 2014 Miss Morgan Colasanti
Miss Kassi Van Guilder
Beta Kappa, Spring 2015
Miss Anna Sardella
Beta Lambda, Fall 2015
Miss Kirsten Johnson